Westerlo | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €13K 2027 | 2023 | €14.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,948 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €9.1K 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €6.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €5.1K 2030 | 2025 | €7.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 7 | 1,712 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €6.3K 2027 | 2023 | €2.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,789 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.1K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,579 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,854 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €5.1K 2029 | 2026 | €4.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,722 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €5.4K 2030 | 2026 | €4.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,734 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €5.2K 2030 | 2026 | €3.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,879 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €4.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 6 | 1,718 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €3.8K 2030 | 2026 | €3.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2030 | 2026 | €3.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2030 | 2026 | €3.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.4K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,694 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,409 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 654 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €2K 2029 | 2025 | €1.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,497 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,425 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €701.3K | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 669 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 58 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €783.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €742.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,495 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 74 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €881.9K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,379 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €700 2029 | 2026 | €536.3K | 195cm 6'4" | 21 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,026 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 56 | 77 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,343 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €453.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,418 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 78 | 24 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €950 2029 | 2026 | €857.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 17 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,367 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €240K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €396K | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,312 | - | Normal | Normal | - |