Torino | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €21M | €44.5K 2027 | 2023 | €35.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 6 | 2,102 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €34.5K 2028 | 2024 | €24.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 1,912 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €38K 2028 | 2026 | €17.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 1,941 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €10.5M | €35K 2028 | 2026 | €17.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,025 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38K 2027 | 2024 | €20.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,972 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €33.5K 2027 | 2018 | €21.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 2,060 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €8M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €14.2M | 197cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 98kg | 216lbs | 3 | 910 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €30K 2029 | 2024 | €15.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 1,904 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €30K 2027 | 2025 | €8.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,115 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €30K 2027 | 2025 | €8M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,642 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €26K 2029 | 2025 | €23.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 8 | 2,021 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 86 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €12M | €20.5K 2028 | 2023 | €22.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,589 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €28K 2029 | 2025 | €9.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 1,899 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €17K 2028 | 2025 | €8.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 784 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €25K 2028 | 2026 | €5.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,830 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €22K 2029 | 2024 | €9.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 1,974 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €22.5K 2027 | 2026 | €7M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 2,068 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.7M | €20K 2029 | 2022 | €8.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,841 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €17K 2029 | 2026 | €4.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 13 | 1,838 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €18K 2027 | 2026 | €7M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,891 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €20K 2029 | 2026 | €3.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | - | ||
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €16K 2027 | 2022 | €4.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,787 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €15K 2027 | 2026 | €3.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,907 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €15K 2027 | 2022 | €3M | 196cm 6'5" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,583 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €8.8K 2027 | 2024 | €5.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,749 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €7K 2031 | 2025 | €3.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,683 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2031 | 2026 | €2.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 735 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 56 | 74 | 18 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €755.6K | 195cm 6'4" | 19 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 677 | - | Normal | Normal | - |