Trabzonspor | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 91 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €60M | €74K 2028 | 2026 | €118.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Unique 72kg | 159lbs | 49 | 2,205 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €31M | €46K 2028 | 2026 | €61.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,114 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €39.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 20 | 1,134 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €24.5K 2028 | 2024 | €23.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,793 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €22K 2027 | 2024 | €21M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,657 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €33.5K 2028 | 2025 | €14.8M | 201cm 6'7" | 32 | Tall · Lean 98kg | 216lbs | 4 | 1,865 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €28K 2030 | 2026 | €25.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,932 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €29K 2029 | 2026 | €21.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,900 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €28.5K 2030 | 2026 | €35.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,917 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €29.5K 2027 | 2026 | €17.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,152 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €27K 2027 | 2023 | €14.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,988 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €21.5K 2030 | 2026 | €18.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €21.5K 2027 | 2024 | €5.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,020 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €21.5K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 2,122 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €21.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,951 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,683 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €21.5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,570 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €10.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,908 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,890 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €16K 2031 | 2026 | €7.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,967 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €13K 2031 | 2026 | €6.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €12.5K 2029 | 2026 | €6.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,752 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €17K 2027 | 2026 | €2.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,692 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €14K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,815 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €12K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,835 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €12.5K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,799 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.7K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 4 | 1,673 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.2K 2028 | 2023 | €2.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 751 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.4K 2029 | 2024 | €946.9K | 194cm 6'4" | 19 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 626 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer |