1. FC Union Berlin | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €24K 2030 | 2021 | €12.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 796 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €28K 2030 | 2024 | €40M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,785 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €32K 2030 | 2021 | €9M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €25K 2027 | 2014 | €3.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 39 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 2,015 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €29K 2029 | 2025 | €11.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,041 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €25K 2030 | 2026 | €23M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,617 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €33K 2027 | 2025 | €13.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €28K 2027 | 2026 | €8.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 2 | 1,718 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €29.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 2,012 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €28K 2027 | 2022 | €9M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,933 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €21K 2031 | 2022 | €12.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,936 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €26.5K 2027 | 2022 | €5.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,940 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €28.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4M | €26K 2029 | 2024 | €7.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Unique 71kg | 157lbs | 10 | 1,791 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €25.5K 2027 | 2023 | €6.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 2,064 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €17.5K 2031 | 2024 | €12M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 12 | 1,863 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €23K 2031 | 2024 | €4.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,107 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €23K 2031 | 2026 | €5.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,619 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €26K 2031 | 2022 | €4.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,896 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €17K 2031 | 2024 | €7.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,855 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €20K 2029 | 2026 | €3.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,781 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €20K 2028 | 2025 | €3.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €11.5K 2030 | 2025 | €3.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 666 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,948 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €15.5K 2027 | 2025 | €5.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,735 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €9.7K 2030 | 2024 | €1.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 672 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €5.3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,601 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3.9K 2030 | 2026 | €1.5M | 197cm 6'5" | 19 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,438 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €3.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,618 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 80 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,636 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |