Burnley | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €36.5K 2027 | 2022 | €17.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,030 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €35K 2028 | 2024 | €19.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 5 | 1,966 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €24K 2027 | 2025 | €14.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Unique 83kg | 183lbs | 11 | 2,069 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 87 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €31K 2027 | 2026 | €18.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 39 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,995 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €32.5K 2029 | 2025 | €15.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 13 | 1,796 | Explosive | Team Player | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €31K 2030 | 2026 | €12.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 13 | 1,741 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | ||
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €32.5K 2029 | 2026 | €10.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,759 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €28K 2028 | 2024 | €18.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 17 | 2,068 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €18K 2030 | 2026 | €7.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 702 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €31K 2029 | 2026 | €10.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,086 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €31K 2028 | 2023 | €11.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,905 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €6M | €24.5K 2029 | 2025 | €12.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,848 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5M | €27.5K 2028 | 2024 | €9.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,913 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €27K 2027 | 2021 | €6.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,946 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €27K 2029 | 2025 | €7.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,965 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €24.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,947 | Lengthy | Individual | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €23.5K 2027 | 2023 | €5.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,716 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €7.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,823 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €6.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 32 | 1,705 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €22.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,821 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,876 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €21K 2027 | 2023 | €4M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,596 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 70 | 81 | 11 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €14K 2030 | 2023 | €6.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,682 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €19K 2028 | 2024 | €4.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €9.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 729 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €15.5K 2028 | 2023 | €6.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 1,803 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 84 | 16 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €9.6K 2033 | 2026 | €7.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 17 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €13.5K 2027 | 2025 | €3.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 36 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,821 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Default | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.7K 2028 | 2024 | €2.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,736 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | ||
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.7K 2029 | 2025 | €4.4M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,673 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |