1. FSV Mainz 05 | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €34.5K 2028 | 2024 | €57.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,094 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €37K 2028 | 2024 | €39.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,181 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2026 | €18.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,939 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €18.5K 2028 | 2017 | €11.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 31 | Tall · Stocky 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 910 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €10M | €28.5K 2028 | 2022 | €17.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,991 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €25K 2027 | 2020 | €31.4M | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Unique 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,958 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €27.5K 2031 | 2021 | €9.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,063 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €22K 2029 | 2026 | €17.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 10 | 1,876 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €25.5K 2027 | 2022 | €8.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 1,958 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €25.5K 2028 | 2022 | €8M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,949 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €25.5K 2031 | 2023 | €7.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,927 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €28.5K 2028 | 2026 | €10.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | ||
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €26.5K 2029 | 2025 | €14.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 6 | 1,899 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €26.5K 2031 | 2026 | €8.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,937 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €21K 2027 | 2010 | €3.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,547 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €14K 2027 | 2026 | €3.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 798 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €21K 2027 | 2021 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,003 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 5 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €23K 2027 | 2026 | €6.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 19 | 1,883 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €18.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 89kg | 196lbs | 2 | 1,760 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €10.5K 2028 | 2025 | €9.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 18 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,545 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €16.5K 2030 | 2026 | €7.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 1,863 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €15K 2029 | 2026 | €4.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,907 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €13K 2030 | 2026 | €4.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,623 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.9K 2030 | 2026 | €4M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 83 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,493 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.7K 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 59 | 72 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2K 2030 | 2026 | €1.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 659 | - | Normal | Normal | - |