RC Lens | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €700 2031 | 2026 | €4.9M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 858 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €800 2031 | 2023 | €4.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,735 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €700 2029 | 2021 | €4M | 161cm 5'3" | 25 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €800 2031 | 2026 | €3.6M | 161cm 5'3" | 27 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €600 2027 | 2024 | €7.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,699 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €500 2027 | 2026 | €5.9M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €650 2031 | 2026 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,767 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €600 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 162cm 5'3" | 31 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €500 2027 | 2024 | €4.9M | 163cm 5'4" | 20 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,503 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €500 2027 | 2026 | €2.6M | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,532 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 163cm 5'4" | 29 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 169cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,390 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €2.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,517 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €1.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,501 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,373 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 73 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €1.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 641 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €511.7K | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,360 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 166cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,348 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 58 | 73 | 15 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 649 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |