FC Cincinnati | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €19M | €12K 2027 | 2025 | €29.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 7 | 2,140 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €9.4K 2028 | 2025 | €15.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 6 | 1,845 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €9K 2026 | 2024 | €8.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,118 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €8.3K 2028 | 2026 | €6.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,007 | Explosive | Team Player | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €6.9K 2027 | 2026 | €7.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 17 | 1,922 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €7.2K 2026 | 2026 | €3.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,798 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4M | €6.9K 2029 | 2026 | €6.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,901 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.6K 2027 | 2024 | €3.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 1,719 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Very Calm | Consistent Performer | ||
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.2K 2027 | 2022 | €3.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 2,002 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.4K 2027 | 2022 | €3M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 694 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €4.2K 2030 | 2024 | €4.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,717 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.7K 2028 | 2025 | €4.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,613 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €3.1K 2026 | 2024 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,566 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €2.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,611 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.4K 2026 | 2022 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,695 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.4K 2027 | 2019 | €708.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,489 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Consistent Performer | ||
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.7K 2027 | 2026 | €905.6K | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,651 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.4K 2026 | 2026 | €472.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,522 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 198cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.2K 2026 | 2025 | €787.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,693 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.9K 2026 | 2025 | €1.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,355 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.3K 2026 | 2023 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €650 2029 | 2024 | €1.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,300 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €900 2026 | 2022 | €283.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 104kg | 229lbs | 0 | 785 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €1K 2026 | 2026 | €595K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,432 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €467.5K | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 675 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 55 | 64 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €850 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €850 2028 | 2025 | €750K | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,322 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 51 | 73 | 22 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €450K | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,345 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |