Los Angeles FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €40M | €14.5K 2027 | 2025 | €68M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 49 | 2,118 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €12.5K 2027 | 2022 | €25.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,061 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 88 | 13 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €8M | €4.1K 2026 | 2024 | €17M | 188cm 6'2" | 39 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 10 | 961 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €8K 2028 | 2025 | €4.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,927 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €6.9K 2028 | 2025 | €4.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,822 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Default | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.6K 2028 | 2023 | €3.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,849 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €6.3K 2029 | 2026 | €8.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,751 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €725K | €4.4K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,941 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €5.3K 2030 | 2026 | €7.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,967 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2027 | 2023 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,742 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.3K 2028 | 2023 | €2.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,852 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.3K 2030 | 2018 | €2.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,546 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.6K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,581 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,802 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.7K 2026 | 2025 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,781 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.7K 2026 | 2026 | €1.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,659 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.3K 2026 | 2026 | €2.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,858 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,754 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | -1 | 1,779 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €905.6K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,695 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €275K | €850 2026 | 2024 | €433.1K | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 619 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 1 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.2K 2026 | 2025 | €722.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,309 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €400K | €650 2027 | 2026 | €680K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 575 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.1K 2029 | 2025 | €765K | 166cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,379 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 77 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,416 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.3K 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,373 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €750 2027 | 2026 | €323K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,248 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default |