Bucheon FC 1995 | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €4.7K 2030 | 2025 | €2.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,947 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.4K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,858 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.6K 2029 | 2025 | €1.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,798 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.7K 2029 | 2024 | €795K | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 732 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.6K 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,828 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,888 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €695.6K | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,776 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €1.9K 2030 | 2025 | €2.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,664 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €1.9K 2029 | 2023 | €2.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,465 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €2K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,563 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.9K 2026 | 2023 | €875K | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.3K 2031 | 2025 | €265K | 186cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,454 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.8K 2031 | 2026 | €1.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,838 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €828.1K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,793 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.8K 2031 | 2026 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 1,584 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €828.1K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,597 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €629.4K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,636 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.4K 2030 | 2022 | €406.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,431 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €1K 2030 | 2026 | €496.9K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,653 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 59 | 63 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €850 2026 | 2021 | €185.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 37 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,619 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €250K | €850 2031 | 2026 | €362.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,580 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €850 2027 | 2025 | €543.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,373 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2027 | 2024 | €471.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,433 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €850 2028 | 2022 | €471.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,427 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 64 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2031 | 2023 | €398.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 610 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 55 | 63 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €550 2029 | 2025 | €398.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,349 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €550 2030 | 2026 | €450K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,501 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €750 2026 | 2026 | €232K | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,572 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 53 | 56 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €850 2030 | 2022 | €159K | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 53 | 60 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €170K | €700 2031 | 2026 | €246.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,199 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |