AC Monza | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €23K 2027 | 2024 | €16.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,072 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €22.5K 2028 | 2024 | €17.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,083 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €21K 2026 | 2026 | €21.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 23 | 1,824 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €20.5K 2028 | 2024 | €11.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,954 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €22K 2027 | 2024 | €9.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,878 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €22K 2029 | 2026 | €9.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,869 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.8M | €19.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,007 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €20.5K 2029 | 2019 | €9M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 2,102 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €8.5K 2029 | 2025 | €12M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 854 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €17K 2028 | 2024 | €7.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,978 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €2M | €10.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.8M | 202cm 6'7" | 28 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 845 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €5.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,862 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €16.5K 2027 | 2025 | €7.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,863 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €15K 2028 | 2026 | €3.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,921 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €13.5K 2027 | 2024 | €4.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,686 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €10.5K 2028 | 2026 | €7.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,663 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €9K 2030 | 2025 | €6.6M | 194cm 6'4" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,505 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €8.4K 2029 | 2023 | €6.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,963 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €8.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5M | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,435 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €8.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,521 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €8.2K 2027 | 2024 | €3.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,602 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €5.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,687 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.3K 2027 | 2025 | €3.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,526 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.7K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,730 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.7K 2028 | 2024 | €3.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,614 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,434 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,556 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €3.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,417 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €3.1K 2029 | 2026 | €2.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,664 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €3.5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,701 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |