Genoa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €24.5K 2028 | 2026 | €16M | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 2,032 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €24K 2030 | 2026 | €17.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,119 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €22K 2030 | 2026 | €16.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,705 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €21K 2028 | 2022 | €17.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,976 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2026 | €10.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 848 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €22K 2030 | 2026 | €14.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,972 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €21K 2028 | 2022 | €12.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,726 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €12.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,932 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €19.5K 2028 | 2024 | €15.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 25 | 1,885 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €19.5K 2029 | 2025 | €12.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 5 | 1,812 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €17K 2031 | 2026 | €3.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,879 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €13K 2027 | 2025 | €3.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,965 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €14K 2029 | 2023 | €5.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,610 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €15K 2028 | 2021 | €2.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €16.5K 2027 | 2026 | €4.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,819 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €13K 2029 | 2025 | €5.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,974 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €9.8K 2027 | 2026 | €5.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,776 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €9.8K 2028 | 2025 | €6M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,716 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €11.5K 2028 | 2026 | €5.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 82 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €8.1K 2030 | 2026 | €7M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €7.5K 2031 | 2026 | €5.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,841 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.9K 2028 | 2025 | €3.6M | 198cm 6'5" | 22 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 684 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €6.9K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,792 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.9K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 1 | 1,474 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.2K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.2K 2031 | 2023 | €703.1K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 837 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.7K 2029 | 2026 | €1.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 18 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,411 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 56 | 75 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.7K 2030 | 2026 | €909.4K | 198cm 6'5" | 18 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,279 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |