| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €6.9K 2026 | 2022 | €16.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 1,899 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2026 | 2014 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.2K 2027 | 2025 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,808 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3K 2026 | 2024 | €1.7M | 198cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Lean 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 1,354 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3K 2028 | 2023 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,685 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €2.6K 2028 | 2024 | €900K | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,630 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,698 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.3K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,511 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.2K 2026 | 2026 | €935K | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €900 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,502 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 58 | 74 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €900 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,422 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 74 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €800 2027 | 2026 | €750K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,417 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 54 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €1K 2026 | 2026 | €408K | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,273 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 53 | 73 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €650 2026 | 2023 | €625K | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,256 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 64 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €306K | 196cm 6'5" | 20 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 613 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 53 | 73 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €800 2028 | 2026 | €625K | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,265 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 73 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €750 2028 | 2025 | €625K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,389 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 53 | 73 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €625K | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,356 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 52 | 73 | 21 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €240K | €650 2028 | 2025 | €600K | 168cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,270 | - | Normal | Normal | - |