| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €18.5K 2028 | 2021 | €1.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 2 | 2,205 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €575K | €8K 2028 | 2021 | €1.3M | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,078 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 85 | 90 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.9K 2030 | 2025 | €1.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,087 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €10.5K 2027 | 2024 | €935K | 163cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,061 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €6.3K 2027 | 2026 | €630K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,082 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €7.7K 2027 | 2020 | €304.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,193 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €59K 2028 | 2020 | €43.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,116 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 90 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €7.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,009 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €4.8K 2028 | 2024 | €805K | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,033 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €31.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 18 | 2,094 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 87 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €9.5K 2027 | 2025 | €747.5K | 159cm 5'2" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,011 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €150K | €5.1K 2027 | 2026 | €326.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,080 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €8.9K 2028 | 2021 | €391.5K | 160cm 5'2" | 27 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,974 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €6.1K 2028 | 2024 | €805K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,863 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €5.7K 2029 | 2026 | €632.5K | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 3 | 2,038 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €632.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,957 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €6.1K 2029 | 2025 | €805K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,956 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €18.5K 2031 | 2022 | €30.2M | 165cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 2,044 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €44K 2030 | 2025 | €35.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 12 | 2,147 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €5.8K 2028 | 2025 | €391.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €120K | €5.3K 2026 | 2026 | €261K | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,976 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.7K 2027 | 2023 | €326.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,847 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €6.7K 2026 | 2024 | €97.9K | 168cm 5'6" | 35 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,022 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €6.9K 2028 | 2020 | €326.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,998 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €4.6K 2027 | 2026 | €282.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,932 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €90K | €6.2K 2027 | 2025 | €189K | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,899 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €120K | €6.3K 2026 | 2022 | €261K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Unique 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,976 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €7.9K 2028 | 2024 | €261K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,929 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €3.7K 2028 | 2026 | €368K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,733 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €8M | €31K 2030 | 2026 | €15.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,974 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default |