EA FC 27 Potential - Players Database - Career Mode | FIFACM
Career Mode
Database
EA FC 27 Ratings and Stats
Info OVR POT GRO Age RC SM WF WR IGS
ST, CAM | 2020 - 2026 | R.Face
2
25
€1000K
€17K
€2.2M
4
5
M / M
R
167cm | 5'5"
Short & Lean- (58kg | 128lbs)
2
2,231
CAM, CM, ST | 2024 - 2029 | R.Face
1
31
€700K
€18.5K
€1.5M
4
4
M / M
L
163cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean (56kg | 123lbs)
1
2,177
LM, RM, LW, RW | 2021 - 2028 | R.Face
3
24
€875K
€18.5K
€1.9M
4
4
M / M
R
173cm | 5'8"
Average (60kg | 132lbs)
2
2,205
RB, RM | 2024 - 2029 | R.Face
1
28
€450K
€6.6K
€956.3K
3
4
M / M
R
165cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean- (54kg | 119lbs)
0
2,025
LM, RM, LW, RW | 2025 - 2030 | R.Face
5
21
€700K
€4.9K
€1.5M
4
3
M / M
R
163cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean- (58kg | 128lbs)
0
2,087
LW, LM | 2024 - 2027 | R.Face
0
27
€425K
€10.5K
€935K
4
3
M / M
R
163cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean- (56kg | 123lbs)
0
2,061
CB | 2025 - 2029 | R.Face
4
26
€475K
€5.8K
€1M
3
3
M / M
R
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean (57kg | 126lbs)
0
2,060
CDM, CM, CB, CAM | 2024 - 2028 | R.Face
2
27
€425K
€6.1K
€924.4K
3
4
M / M
R
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (73kg | 161lbs)
0
2,216
CAM, RW, RM, ST | 2023 - 2027 | R.Face
2
27
€44M
€47.5K
€78.1M
4
5
M / M
R
178cm | 5'10"
Lean (73kg | 161lbs)
21
2,145
CB | 2024 - 2028 | R.Face
0
32
€170K
€12.5K
€357K
3
3
M / M
R
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (62kg | 137lbs)
0
2,112
GK | 2018 - 2026 | R.Face
0
34
€0
€10K
€0
1
2
M / M
R
175cm | 5'8"
Average (65kg | 143lbs)
0
869
GK | 2023 - 2028 | R.Face
0
29
€170K
€3.3K
€357K
1
2
M / M
R
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (61kg | 134lbs)
0
845
CM, CDM | 2026 - 2029 | R.Face
1
27
€375K
€5.5K
€796.9K
3
3
M / M
R
164cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean- (60kg | 132lbs)
0
2,239
CAM, ST | 2021 - 2029 | R.Face
5
20
€450K
€7.9K
€978.8K
4
4
M / M
R
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (60kg | 132lbs)
0
2,138
CDM, CM | 2021 - 2028 | R.Face
0
33
€140K
€12.5K
€294K
3
3
M / M
R
155cm | 5'1"
Short & Lean- (55kg | 121lbs)
0
2,284
CAM, ST, CM, CDM | 2026 - 2030 | R.Face
4
26
€400K
€13.5K
€870K
4
3
M / M
R
165cm | 5'4"
Short & Lean- (58kg | 128lbs)
1
2,194
RM, LM, RW, LW | 2026 - 2027 | R.Face
0
27
€300K
€6.3K
€630K
4
3
M / M
R
168cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (66kg | 146lbs)
0
2,082
GK | 2017 - 2027 | R.Face
3
31
€190K
€4.1K
€413.3K
1
2
M / M
R
175cm | 5'8"
Average (66kg | 146lbs)
0
971
RB, LB, RM, LM | 2020 - 2027 | R.Face
1
33
€140K
€7.7K
€304.5K
4
3
M / M
R
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (60kg | 132lbs)
0
2,193
GK | 2026 - 2029 | R.Face
1
30
€160K
€3.8K
€348K
1
2
M / M
R
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (70kg | 154lbs)
0
928
LB, CB | 2026 - 2028 | R.Face
2
29
€250K
€9.4K
€543.8K
3
3
M / M
R
168cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (62kg | 137lbs)
1
2,130
GK | 2022 - 2026 | R.Face
6
38
€70K
€2K
€161K
1
3
M / M
R
173cm | 5'8"
Average (64kg | 141lbs)
0
1,051
LB, LM | 2020 - 2028 | R.Face
2
28
€22M
€59K
€43.5M
3
3
M / M
L
183cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (70kg | 154lbs)
6
2,116
CM, CDM | 2025 - 2027 | R.Face
1
33
€160K
€6.1K
€348K
3
4
M / M
R
158cm | 5'2"
Short & Lean- (58kg | 128lbs)
0
2,187
ST, CAM | 2024 - 2027 | R.Face
3
33
€190K
€8.2K
€413.3K
4
3
M / M
R
172cm | 5'7"
Average (62kg | 137lbs)
0
2,111
CM, CAM, RM, RW | 2021 - 2030 | R.Face
0
27
€22.5M
€37K
€38.3M
3
4
M / M
R
183cm | 6'0"
Stocky (84kg | 185lbs)
15
2,247
ST, CAM | 2018 - 2026 | R.Face
2
31
€250K
€13.5K
€543.8K
4
4
M / M
R
173cm | 5'8"
Average (65kg | 143lbs)
0
2,029
RB, RM, RW | 2022 - 2026 | R.Face
3
30
€220K
€9.9K
€478.5K
4
3
M / M
R
163cm | 5'4"
Average (56kg | 123lbs)
0
2,154
GK | 2026 - 2027 | R.Face
0
32
€50K
€3.5K
€105K
1
2
M / M
R
173cm | 5'8"
Average (66kg | 146lbs)
0
746
CB | 2024 - 2027 | R.Face
1
27
€210K
€9.4K
€456.8K
2
4
M / M
L
177cm | 5'9"
Lean (65kg | 143lbs)
0
1,921
Loading...