Mexico | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €7.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,868 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €11K 2029 | 2025 | €2.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,814 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.6K 2026 | 2016 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,869 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.1K 2029 | 2025 | €4M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,666 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,650 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.6K 2029 | 2023 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,868 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €7K 2028 | 2025 | €5.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €13.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,677 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.4K 2030 | 2021 | €2.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 670 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €7.1K 2030 | 2021 | €3M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,660 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €4.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,648 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.9K 2029 | 2022 | €6.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 661 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €4.1K 2029 | 2026 | €4.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,721 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €4.7K 2029 | 2026 | €4.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,711 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,763 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €5.6K 2029 | 2024 | €4.4M | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,740 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €10K 2029 | 2025 | €1.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.2K 2031 | 2025 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 884 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €10.5K 2031 | 2026 | €2.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,841 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €12K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,842 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €11.5K 2029 | 2023 | €2M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,582 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,481 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.4K 2029 | 2024 | €2.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,727 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.8K 2030 | 2025 | €2.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,540 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €2.3K 2030 | 2026 | €5M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,719 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €9.7K 2030 | 2024 | €3.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 760 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.7K 2030 | 2025 | €2.9M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,735 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.7K 2030 | 2025 | €2.8M | 162cm 5'3" | 26 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 1,786 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default |