Mexico | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €17K 2029 | 2025 | €12.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,707 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €8.3K 2029 | 2020 | €6.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 734 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €6M | €51K 2029 | 2024 | €11.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 17 | 1,848 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €21K 2028 | 2023 | €11.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,653 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €14.5K 2029 | 2018 | €8.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €4.1K 2029 | 2021 | €11.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 869 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €5M | €25.5K 2029 | 2023 | €9.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 2,036 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €8K 2028 | 2025 | €10.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 14 | 1,885 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €13K 2027 | 2018 | €6.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 1,840 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8.7K 2030 | 2026 | €6M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 6 | 1,933 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3M | €18.5K 2027 | 2023 | €5.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,871 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €7.2K 2028 | 2024 | €8.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,685 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €20K 2029 | 2025 | €7.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,969 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €14.5K 2030 | 2025 | €11.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,921 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €15.5K 2030 | 2026 | €13.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,805 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €6.8K 2030 | 2026 | €6.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,745 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €8.4K 2030 | 2025 | €4.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,058 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €18K 2029 | 2026 | €4.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 1,736 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Default | ||
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €16.5K 2031 | 2026 | €4.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,029 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.1K 2027 | 2025 | €3.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 789 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €7.9K 2029 | 2017 | €3.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,794 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €16K 2028 | 2022 | €4.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 1,883 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €16K 2031 | 2026 | €5.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,850 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €16K 2027 | 2023 | €5.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,798 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €7.5K 2027 | 2023 | €5M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,859 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €10K 2027 | 2023 | €5M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,871 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €9.6K 2030 | 2019 | €6.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,606 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €17.5K 2028 | 2024 | €9.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,779 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 1,968 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €15K 2028 | 2025 | €8.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 4 | 1,926 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer |