Mexico | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €3.4K 2030 | 2019 | €1M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,629 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2030 | 2024 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 681 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €621.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.6K 2030 | 2025 | €950K | 165cm 5'4" | 19 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,479 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €800 2031 | 2021 | €910K | 160cm 5'2" | 39 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,559 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €950K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,470 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €950 2030 | 2024 | €474.4K | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,526 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.7K 2030 | 2021 | €488.1K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 615 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €850 2030 | 2026 | €1M | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 2 | 1,520 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €850 2030 | 2021 | €603.8K | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,629 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.4K 2030 | 2026 | €576.9K | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,526 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €750 2030 | 2023 | €971.3K | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,547 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.8K 2030 | 2024 | €1M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,552 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €832.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 701 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €900 2029 | 2024 | €925K | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,521 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.5K 2030 | 2025 | €950K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,553 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.5K 2030 | 2024 | €950K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,609 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €600 2030 | 2026 | €878.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,358 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €2.4K 2030 | 2025 | €1.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,485 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €3.4K 2030 | 2025 | €855K | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,624 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 72 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.6K 2030 | 2024 | €1.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,457 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €1.1K 2027 | 2026 | €925K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,492 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 76 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €700 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,396 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €600 2031 | 2024 | €878.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,431 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €600 2029 | 2024 | €1.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,653 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.1K 2030 | 2022 | €855K | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,574 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €832.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,499 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.9K 2030 | 2023 | €807.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,499 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.2K 2030 | 2024 | €807.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,453 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | ||
| 58 | 71 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.2K 2030 | 2025 | €1.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,635 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default |