| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €42M | €76K 2029 | 2024 | €67.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 13 | 2,073 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €33.5K 2028 | 2026 | €24M | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,997 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €18M | €25K 2029 | 2022 | €32M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,077 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €20M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €41.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 28 | 1,992 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €26K 2029 | 2024 | €20.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,966 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €12M | €36.5K 2028 | 2023 | €22.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 8 | 1,990 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €130K | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €282.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,968 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €22.5K 2027 | 2022 | €27.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 16 | 2,041 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €26K 2029 | 2022 | €36.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,000 | Explosive | Individual | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €21.5K 2029 | 2025 | €10.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 4 | 2,018 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 87 | 12 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €5.6K 2029 | 2023 | €24.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 12 | 1,865 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €21K 2028 | 2022 | €12.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,726 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €5M | €25.5K 2029 | 2023 | €9.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 2,036 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €8K 2028 | 2025 | €10.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 14 | 1,885 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €13K 2027 | 2018 | €6.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 1,840 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8.7K 2030 | 2026 | €6M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 6 | 1,933 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3M | €18.5K 2027 | 2023 | €5.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,871 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €15.5K 2030 | 2026 | €13.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,805 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €17K 2030 | 2026 | €10.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,873 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €4.6K 2026 | 2026 | €4.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 36 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,963 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €4.7K 2029 | 2025 | €4.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,497 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €14K 2027 | 2022 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €15K 2031 | 2023 | €4.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,994 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €9.1K 2029 | 2026 | €3.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,884 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €4.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 12 | 1,743 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.4K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,880 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.1K 2029 | 2018 | €3.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,638 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €17K 2027 | 2025 | €4.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €9K 2030 | 2026 | €4.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,949 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.9K 2028 | 2026 | €4.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,847 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |