| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €136.5M | €300K 2032 | 2018 | €290.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 68 | 2,125 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €103M | €300K 2028 | 2022 | €218.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 31 | 2,308 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €150K 2030 | 2025 | €95.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 23 | 2,148 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €56M | €195K 2028 | 2019 | €119M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 43 | 2,063 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €52.5M | €9K 2027 | 2025 | €120.8M | 160cm 5'2" | 21 | Short · Stocky 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,909 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €25.5M | €33.5K 2029 | 2018 | €53.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 6 | 2,096 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €25.5M | €115K 2028 | 2024 | €43.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 14 | 2,015 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €54K 2028 | 2025 | €41.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 2 | 2,062 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2017 | €42M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 6 | 2,153 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €39K 2030 | 2025 | €59.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,151 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €25M | €26K 2029 | 2018 | €56.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,875 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €49.5K 2030 | 2026 | €49.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 34 | 2,085 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €22M | €50K 2028 | 2024 | €39.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 2,208 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €32.5M | €110K 2032 | 2026 | €64.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 12 | 1,933 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €29.5K 2029 | 2018 | €36.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 8 | 2,033 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €8.3K 2026 | 2023 | €50M | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,089 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €40.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 6 | 2,039 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €31K 2029 | 2018 | €29.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,851 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €35.5K 2029 | 2018 | €32.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,901 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18M | €110K 2027 | 2022 | €35.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 12 | 2,084 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €3.3K 2027 | 2024 | €72.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,919 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €50.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €87K 2031 | 2026 | €44.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,101 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €20.5K 2029 | 2015 | €8.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,114 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €31K 2029 | 2018 | €24.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,790 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €19K 2030 | 2026 | €16.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,052 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €14M | €14.5K 2028 | 2021 | €29M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,969 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38K 2030 | 2025 | €22.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,884 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €19K 2028 | 2024 | €28.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,154 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €26K 2029 | 2015 | €14.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,975 | - | Team Player | Calm | - |