| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €65M | €39K 2029 | 2023 | €115.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 17 | 2,200 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €58K 2028 | 2021 | €51.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 2,219 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €56K 2029 | 2017 | €45.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 2,016 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €55K 2029 | 2025 | €42.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,014 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €28K 2030 | 2026 | €25.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,932 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €39.5K 2028 | 2025 | €14.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,004 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €20.5K 2030 | 2026 | €20M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,849 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2024 | €10.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,973 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.5K 2028 | 2020 | €360K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,889 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2021 | €3.9M | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 1,907 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €31.5K 2028 | 2024 | €7.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,024 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €19K 2030 | 2024 | €9.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,857 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.7K 2028 | 2023 | €172K | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,015 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €21.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,951 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €17K 2031 | 2024 | €7.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,855 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €5M | €13.5K 2031 | 2024 | €9.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,706 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €3.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €9K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,915 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €6.9K 2027 | 2021 | €1.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €7.8K 2028 | 2026 | €3.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,714 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.4K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.3K 2028 | 2025 | €2.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,851 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 1,681 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €800 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,823 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €14.5K 2027 | 2022 | €2.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,831 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €12.5K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,799 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €9.4K 2028 | 2023 | €5M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,672 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €9K 2028 | 2023 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.2K 2029 | 2025 | €2.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,623 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €5.3K 2027 | 2026 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,867 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - |