Switzerland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €100K | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €217.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,928 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €3.1K 2027 | 2022 | €8.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 940 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €11.5K 2028 | 2022 | €5M | 170cm 5'6" | 34 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,979 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €20K 2029 | 2025 | €6.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,971 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €20K 2031 | 2026 | €6.6M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,712 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €29.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 2,012 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €19K 2030 | 2025 | €11.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 2,036 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €17.5K 2029 | 2025 | €16.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,978 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €31K 2028 | 2023 | €11.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,905 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €273K | 162cm 5'3" | 26 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,013 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €48K 2030 | 2026 | €13.2M | 197cm 6'5" | 22 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 4 | 1,623 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.1K 2027 | 2024 | €239.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,749 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.2K 2027 | 2026 | €336K | 168cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,844 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €170K | €2K 2028 | 2025 | €391K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,937 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.8K 2029 | 2026 | €391K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,812 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €21K 2027 | 2021 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,003 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €6.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,837 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €12K 2029 | 2026 | €7M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 982 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €19.5K 2027 | 2026 | €6.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,002 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €25K 2028 | 2026 | €5.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,830 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €33K 2027 | 2026 | €6.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,873 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €19K 2027 | 2025 | €4.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,868 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €15K 2028 | 2023 | €7.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 21 | 1,815 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €9.8K 2028 | 2025 | €6.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,820 | Explosive | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €15.5K 2029 | 2026 | €12.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 3 | 1,651 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €250.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,915 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €159.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,641 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €159.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,731 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €22.5K 2027 | 2026 | €7M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 2,068 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €9.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,001 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer |