| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €9K 2028 | 2025 | €10.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,918 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €5.5K 2028 | 2023 | €2.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 872 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €8.8K 2028 | 2025 | €4.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,008 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €8K 2028 | 2019 | €6.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,479 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €6.2K 2027 | 2026 | €3.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 1,895 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €6.2K 2028 | 2020 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,898 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.9K 2028 | 2025 | €3M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,787 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €4.5K 2029 | 2021 | €5.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.9K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,679 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.7K 2028 | 2020 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,799 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4K 2029 | 2021 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,822 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €1.7K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 197cm 6'5" | 24 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 660 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,589 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 81 | 17 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €1.8K 2030 | 2026 | €3.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,663 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.7K 2030 | 2024 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €900K | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,519 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €1.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,524 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,504 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 56 | 68 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €540K | 197cm 6'5" | 19 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 634 | - | Team Player | Calm | - |