| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €141M | €7.4K 2029 | 2018 | €299.6M | 160cm 5'2" | 24 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,248 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €83.5M | €7.4K 2026 | 2026 | €177.4M | 160cm 5'2" | 27 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 1 | 2,159 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €105.5M | €9.9K 2031 | 2026 | €224.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,179 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €56.5M | €71K 2030 | 2026 | €120.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 14 | 2,247 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €180K 2031 | 2023 | €156.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 14 | 2,232 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €53M | €94K 2031 | 2026 | €102M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 34 | 2,141 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46M | €200K 2030 | 2024 | €97.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 2,085 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €60.5M | €42K 2035 | 2020 | €131.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 62 | 2,090 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €56M | €5.3K 2028 | 2021 | €121.8M | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short · Normal 52kg | 115lbs | 2 | 2,027 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €49.5K 2030 | 2025 | €99.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,187 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €41M | €7.2K 2028 | 2025 | €89.2M | 160cm 5'2" | 26 | Short · Lean 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,263 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50M | €125K 2030 | 2020 | €106.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 125 | 2,098 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €5.8K 2026 | 2026 | €40.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 1,992 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €130K 2028 | 2021 | €83.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 74 | 2,007 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €45.5K 2030 | 2025 | €102.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 42 | 2,101 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €41.5M | €3.9K 2026 | 2026 | €90.3M | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €16M | €41.5K 2028 | 2018 | €33.6M | 167cm 5'5" | 33 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,007 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €3.6K 2028 | 2018 | €72.9M | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Unique 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,238 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €120K 2031 | 2025 | €73.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,153 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €51K 2028 | 2024 | €46.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,162 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €90K 2030 | 2026 | €43.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 10 | 2,170 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €48K 2031 | 2026 | €49.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,148 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €4.2K 2027 | 2025 | €68.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 2,135 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €28M | €37K 2031 | 2024 | €60.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,186 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €53.5M | 162cm 5'3" | 30 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,983 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €24M | €105K 2028 | 2023 | €51M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,034 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €100K 2032 | 2026 | €72.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,025 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €22.5K 2027 | 2018 | €19.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 36 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,160 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €34K 2027 | 2020 | €40.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,197 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2018 | €57.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 17 | 2,013 | - | Individual | Calm | - |