Scotland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €66M | €165K 2029 | 2024 | €112.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 7 | 2,278 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €525K | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,288 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €6.3K 2027 | 2017 | €1.2M | 163cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,283 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €4.5K 2027 | 2017 | €403.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 36 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,295 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €30M | €145K 2028 | 2018 | €57M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 9 | 2,274 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €32.5M | €115K 2028 | 2026 | €68.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Unique 64kg | 141lbs | 11 | 2,129 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €11M | €80K 2029 | 2021 | €21.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,130 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €160K | €3K 2027 | 2026 | €336K | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,082 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €46.5K 2028 | 2009 | €12.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,164 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €53K 2028 | 2026 | €18.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,927 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38K 2027 | 2024 | €20.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,972 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €22.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 22 | 2,041 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €28.5K 2027 | 2022 | €22.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 13 | 2,174 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €120K | €6.3K 2026 | 2022 | €261K | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,952 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €5.9K 2027 | 2025 | €195.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 829 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €62K 2029 | 2025 | €11M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,906 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €8.3K 2028 | 2019 | €6.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,830 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €8.3K 2026 | 2026 | €8.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,681 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €12K 2028 | 2024 | €15.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,010 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €65K 2029 | 2024 | €14.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 11 | 1,945 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €55K 2028 | 2022 | €14.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 33 | 1,947 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €7.7K 2027 | 2025 | €6.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €30.5K 2027 | 2015 | €6.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,960 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €8.9K 2027 | 2021 | €8.7M | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 1,948 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2K 2027 | 2024 | €239.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,944 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1000K | €27K 2028 | 2018 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,991 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €23K 2029 | 2023 | €4.3M | 195cm 6'4" | 31 | Tall · Lean 88kg | 194lbs | 3 | 1,867 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €28.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,873 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €15.5K 2028 | 2024 | €7.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,907 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2027 | 2026 | €2.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 36 | Average · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,927 | - | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | - |