| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.3K 2027 | 2024 | €4.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,818 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €7.9K 2027 | 2022 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,895 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €7K 2028 | 2024 | €1.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,713 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €7.3K 2027 | 2021 | €2.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,990 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €4.1K 2027 | 2023 | €991.3K | 198cm 6'5" | 33 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 839 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,908 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €4.2K 2028 | 2024 | €3.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,795 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €6.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.7K 2028 | 2019 | €1.5M | 196cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.5K 2028 | 2017 | €838.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 744 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,623 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 82 | 19 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,763 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,603 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,617 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,555 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 197cm 6'5" | 21 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,419 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €1.4K 2031 | 2021 | €274.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 842 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.6K 2027 | 2026 | €825K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,611 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €866.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €525K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 777 | - | Normal | Normal | - |