Portugal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.7K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,833 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.4K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,477 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €5.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 8 | 1,678 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.7K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,726 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,862 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €4.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,717 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,882 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €4.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 677 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.7K 2029 | 2022 | €4.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,754 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €3.9K 2027 | 2024 | €5.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,633 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,704 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2028 | 2024 | €3M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,642 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.3K 2031 | 2026 | €5.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 683 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 83 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €2.5K 2029 | 2024 | €5.8M | 165cm 5'4" | 20 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,689 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.3K 2030 | 2025 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,652 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €79.6K | 157cm 5'1" | 27 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,663 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €875K | €900 2028 | 2023 | €1.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 927 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.7K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,730 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.6K 2028 | 2023 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,482 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.3K 2027 | 2016 | €3.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 853 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.3K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,848 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2.9K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 1,789 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7.2K 2030 | 2026 | €1.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,495 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | ||
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,797 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.8K 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,813 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,547 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.2K 2028 | 2023 | €4.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,740 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €2K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,787 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,757 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default |