Portugal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.6K 2027 | 2022 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,806 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.8K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 33 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,925 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €3.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,790 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,879 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €8.7K 2027 | 2025 | €4.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,853 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €6.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,761 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.8K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,787 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.9K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,809 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.9K 2028 | 2024 | €2.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,758 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6.6K 2029 | 2023 | €4.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,486 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4K 2028 | 2022 | €3.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,858 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €4.4K 2027 | 2021 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,716 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €6.6K 2028 | 2024 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,577 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.7K 2029 | 2026 | €5.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,697 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,907 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €6.3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,837 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,686 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.9K 2029 | 2025 | €4.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,828 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.2K 2028 | 2023 | €3.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,859 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.2M | 166cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,794 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,770 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.8M | 169cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,639 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,634 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €3.7K 2028 | 2023 | €6.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,826 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.8K 2030 | 2025 | €6.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,710 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,781 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,783 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €2.7K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 36 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,500 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €3.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,775 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer |