| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.8K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,787 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.9K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,809 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,907 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,686 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,770 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €1.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,784 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.8M | 169cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,639 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,781 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,783 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €5.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 8 | 1,678 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €3.9K 2027 | 2021 | €2.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €3.9K 2027 | 2024 | €5.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,633 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,797 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,719 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,757 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,635 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €5.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,590 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3K 2027 | 2023 | €2.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,611 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.5K 2028 | 2026 | €3.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,596 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €2.5K 2027 | 2026 | €1.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,606 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €991.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,711 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €650 2031 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,739 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2K 2028 | 2026 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.1K 2027 | 2022 | €1.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,470 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €925K | €2.8K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,619 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |