| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,046 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €18M | €33K 2029 | 2025 | €32M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 37 | 2,075 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €483K | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €9.1K 2031 | 2026 | €33.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 20 | 1,960 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €369.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Lean 50kg | 110lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €8.2K 2029 | 2024 | €6.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,938 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €318.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,022 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 88 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €7K 2029 | 2026 | €26.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,763 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.3K 2027 | 2021 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 38 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,902 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €6.8K 2028 | 2026 | €6.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 1,960 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.8K 2027 | 2026 | €288K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €10.5K 2030 | 2026 | €6.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,815 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €11.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,902 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €9.8K 2027 | 2024 | €10.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 25 | 1,952 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €17.5K 2031 | 2026 | €4.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 1,840 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €152.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,695 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €9.9K 2029 | 2026 | €4.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,816 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4K 2027 | 2023 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,956 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €5.2K 2030 | 2025 | €4.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,817 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.6K 2029 | 2026 | €3M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €5.5K 2028 | 2023 | €5.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,726 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.4K 2028 | 2022 | €1.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.7K 2028 | 2021 | €1.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,866 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,870 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €5.1K 2030 | 2025 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,663 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €2.6K 2027 | 2023 | €4M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,728 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €7.7K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,913 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 1,722 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.4K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,845 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €5.9K 2029 | 2025 | €3.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,705 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - |