| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 91 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €43.5M | €180K 2027 | 2018 | €83.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 35 | Unique 92kg | 203lbs | 26 | 2,098 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 87 | 92 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €8.2K 2027 | 2024 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,171 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €72M | €230K 2029 | 2019 | €153M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 43 | 2,261 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €155K 2032 | 2023 | €128M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 78 | 2,260 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 1 | 2,039 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €52M | €72K 2030 | 2026 | €92.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 19 | 2,085 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €51M | €67K 2031 | 2026 | €85.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 9 | 2,208 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €51.5M | €145K 2028 | 2023 | €99.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 43 | 2,074 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €7.9K 2027 | 2021 | €903.1K | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,173 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.2K 2027 | 2023 | €1.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,220 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €34.5M | €170K 2030 | 2026 | €73.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 8 | 2,176 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.3K 2029 | 2026 | €815.6K | 162cm 5'3" | 29 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,150 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.4K 2027 | 2024 | €637.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 841 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €450K | €7.8K 2027 | 2024 | €978.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | -1 | 2,005 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.7K 2027 | 2019 | €598.1K | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,136 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €120K 2029 | 2024 | €74.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Unique 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 1,945 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €37M | €140K 2030 | 2023 | €71.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 39 | 2,139 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.9K 2027 | 2025 | €369.8K | 160cm 5'2" | 34 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,190 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €6.6K 2029 | 2022 | €706.9K | 165cm 5'4" | 31 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,172 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €35M | €110K 2030 | 2025 | €69.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 102 | 2,135 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €110K 2030 | 2022 | €55.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 21 | 1,774 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €120K 2030 | 2025 | €60.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 53 | 2,100 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €33M | €48K 2028 | 2023 | €69.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 23 | 1,015 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €120K 2031 | 2026 | €59.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 1,967 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | ||
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €48K 2031 | 2025 | €61.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 728 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €115K 2031 | 2023 | €60.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 38 | 2,019 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €37K 2027 | 2026 | €20.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,135 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €58K 2028 | 2026 | €40.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,001 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €27.5K 2030 | 2023 | €30.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,018 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €500.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,159 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - |