| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €950K | €900 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,769 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.8K 2028 | 2022 | €2.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 1,649 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €950 2028 | 2024 | €2.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,742 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €800 2026 | 2024 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,771 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,739 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €700 2027 | 2020 | €438K | 178cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,770 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,816 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €550 2027 | 2023 | €853.1K | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,658 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €700K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,550 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €1.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,646 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,777 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 85 | 22 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.7K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,594 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.4K 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,631 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,640 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €700 2028 | 2023 | €1.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,618 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €771.9K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,634 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €425K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €658.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,607 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €771.9K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,667 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €958.1K | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,714 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €3K 2029 | 2025 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,747 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €375K | €550 2026 | 2026 | €609.4K | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,680 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €550 2029 | 2026 | €866.9K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,613 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €568.8K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,560 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €775.6K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,546 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €550 2027 | 2026 | €775.6K | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,642 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €821.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,705 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,541 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,604 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,500 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |