| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7.6K 2027 | 2022 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,159 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 87 | 92 | 5 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €120.5M | €100K 2030 | 2020 | €207.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 71 | 2,192 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €165K 2030 | 2025 | €149.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,145 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €7.7K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,127 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,195 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €87K 2028 | 2017 | €74.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,068 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €32M | €57K 2028 | 2023 | €54.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,160 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €36M | €73K 2027 | 2022 | €63.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,202 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €120K | €3.8K 2028 | 2026 | €252K | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,098 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €41.5M | €145K 2031 | 2026 | €88.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 145 | 2,071 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €3K 2030 | 2026 | €796.3K | 157cm 5'1" | 26 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,101 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €49K 2029 | 2024 | €65.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,111 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €57K 2031 | 2026 | €63M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,062 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €300K | €3K 2027 | 2022 | €652.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,100 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.6K 2027 | 2024 | €522K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,041 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €220K | €3.4K 2027 | 2024 | €478.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,174 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €32M | €57K 2028 | 2025 | €67.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 1,987 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €6.8K 2027 | 2024 | €432.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,160 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €49.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 22 | 1,988 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.4K 2028 | 2015 | €364K | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,065 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €21K 2031 | 2024 | €61M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,989 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €30.5K 2028 | 2025 | €28.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 6 | 2,112 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €49.5K 2028 | 2021 | €27.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 2,018 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2021 | €27.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,005 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €37K 2029 | 2024 | €32.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,972 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €478.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,009 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €495K | 170cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,965 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €28.5K 2030 | 2025 | €21.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 2,027 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.9K 2030 | 2026 | €340K | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,061 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.8K 2027 | 2023 | €386.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,925 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default |