| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €425K | €2.3K 2029 | 2026 | €605.6K | 181cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,695 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €875K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,709 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 197cm 6'5" | 29 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 1 | 1,589 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.7K 2030 | 2026 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,591 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €600 2030 | 2026 | €915K | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €600 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,652 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,613 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €2.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,605 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €500 2030 | 2024 | €1.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,628 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,567 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.5K 2031 | 2026 | €3.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,625 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €600 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,800 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €825K | €4.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,739 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,688 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €525K | €600 2029 | 2024 | €761.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,641 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €500 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €127.1K | 162cm 5'3" | 18 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,703 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €1.3K 2028 | 2026 | €894.4K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,602 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €500 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,559 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €550 2027 | 2026 | €1.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €906.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,614 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,616 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €700K | €7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,818 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €550 2027 | 2026 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €650 2030 | 2025 | €800.6K | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,598 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €600 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,662 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,619 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €3.3K 2030 | 2026 | €1.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,770 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €3.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,696 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €600 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,615 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |