| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €6K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,860 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €800 2029 | 2026 | €144K | 163cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,792 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €7.4K 2031 | 2023 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,741 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €850 2028 | 2025 | €168K | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,829 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €8.8K 2029 | 2025 | €5.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €80K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €192K | 168cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,824 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €5.7K 2030 | 2026 | €4.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,696 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €7.4K 2029 | 2025 | €4.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,740 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,811 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €875K | €8.5K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,796 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,771 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3.1K 2027 | 2022 | €1.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,757 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €6K 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,731 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €900 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,680 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €800 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,612 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.3K 2028 | 2022 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,791 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6K 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,786 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.9K 2030 | 2026 | €2.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 8 | 1,710 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €950 2027 | 2023 | €1.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,811 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €700 2028 | 2026 | €2.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 1,709 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,710 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.8K 2031 | 2026 | €2.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,685 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €4.4K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,678 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €700 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,712 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.8K 2029 | 2025 | €3.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,696 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €144K | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €8.1K 2030 | 2026 | €4M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €3.4K 2028 | 2019 | €1M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,851 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €700 2027 | 2022 | €838.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 34 | Short · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,857 | Explosive | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €5.6K 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,675 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |