| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €72M | €125K 2029 | 2015 | €124.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 2,353 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7.6K 2027 | 2022 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,159 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €65.5M | €115K 2029 | 2025 | €108.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 7 | 1,825 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €87M | €88K 2031 | 2022 | €154.4M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 30 | 2,164 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 87 | 92 | 5 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €120.5M | €100K 2030 | 2020 | €207.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 71 | 2,192 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €0 | €6.9K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Unique 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,177 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.5K 2027 | 2018 | €456.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 35 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,175 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €6.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,049 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €71M | €75K 2030 | 2023 | €126M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,311 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €77.5M | €165K 2030 | 2025 | €149.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,145 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €23K 2028 | 2014 | €1.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 36 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 913 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €72K 2028 | 2024 | €60.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,955 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.9K 2027 | 2019 | €787.5K | 158cm 5'2" | 31 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,032 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €71K 2029 | 2024 | €80.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 2,085 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €5.4K 2027 | 2019 | €870K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,267 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €475K | €4.7K 2028 | 2024 | €1M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,137 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €600K | €7.7K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,127 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.2K 2027 | 2018 | €978.8K | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,116 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,195 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €6.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,205 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €5K 2028 | 2024 | €870K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,278 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €170K 2027 | 2022 | €64.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 15 | 2,008 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €87K 2028 | 2017 | €74.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,068 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €45K 2027 | 2022 | €47M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 4 | 1,977 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Very Calm | Complete Technician | | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €400K | €4.9K 2027 | 2025 | €870K | 171cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,243 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €32M | €57K 2028 | 2023 | €54.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,160 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €36M | €73K 2027 | 2022 | €63.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,202 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €43.5M | €52K 2028 | 2023 | €77.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 2,109 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €5K 2027 | 2023 | €850K | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,144 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €4.9K 2030 | 2026 | €682.5K | 161cm 5'3" | 28 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,203 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |