| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.5K 2030 | 2025 | €310.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,373 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €796.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,361 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 68 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.4K 2029 | 2024 | €665K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,421 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 56 | 62 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €388.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,505 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €2.2K 2030 | 2026 | €293.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 56 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €150K | €2.7K 2030 | 2020 | €258.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,498 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €170K | €4.6K 2031 | 2022 | €284.8K | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,319 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 65 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €2.3K 2028 | 2021 | €601.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,318 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 70 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.8K 2029 | 2024 | €682.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,451 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2029 | 2024 | €570K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 71 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €755.6K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,349 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 72 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €739.4K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,443 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 55 | 61 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.4K 2027 | 2026 | €380K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,387 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €293.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,462 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.2K 2031 | 2023 | €508.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,449 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.4K 2028 | 2025 | €407K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,278 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 54 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €140K | €1.6K 2030 | 2024 | €241.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,264 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 63 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3K 2028 | 2019 | €456K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,347 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €1.8K 2031 | 2026 | €581.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,300 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 54 | 70 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.5K 2031 | 2023 | €625.6K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,417 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €140K | €2.8K 2028 | 2023 | €266K | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,269 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €432.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,453 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €2.4K 2029 | 2024 | €441.8K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,343 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €259K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,329 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 59 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €240.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,224 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 51 | 63 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.6K 2031 | 2025 | €259K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,446 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 60 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.7K 2031 | 2025 | €240.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,198 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 50 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €120.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,338 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 50 | 61 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €185K | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,375 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.2K 2029 | 2025 | €203.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,281 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |