| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €8.1K 2029 | 2026 | €640K | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,588 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €3.4K 2029 | 2021 | €976.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 69 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.3K 2029 | 2016 | €1.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,728 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.6K 2029 | 2026 | €536.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,618 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €325K | €5.5K 2028 | 2026 | €576.9K | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,665 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €6.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €4.6K 2028 | 2026 | €754.4K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,492 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €3.4K 2031 | 2024 | €1.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.9K 2028 | 2025 | €740K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €300K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €532.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,589 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.9K 2029 | 2024 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,708 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €4.6K 2028 | 2024 | €902.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,505 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €6K 2029 | 2026 | €400K | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,448 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €2.7K 2029 | 2020 | €264K | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €474.4K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,478 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.1K 2027 | 2024 | €362.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €3.9K 2030 | 2023 | €431.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €474.4K | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,573 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.8K 2027 | 2026 | €532.5K | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €3.9K 2029 | 2026 | €396K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,424 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €786.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,485 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.6K 2027 | 2025 | €362.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 27 | Short · Stocky 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,364 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €517.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,413 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €4.5K 2029 | 2024 | €310.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,567 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €2.7K 2027 | 2025 | €396.8K | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €250K | €2.7K 2028 | 2026 | €431.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,518 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €2.2K 2028 | 2025 | €786.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,442 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €2.6K 2028 | 2021 | €832.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,393 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.2K 2028 | 2026 | €488.1K | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,390 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5K 2031 | 2026 | €810K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,412 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |