| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,757 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.5K 2027 | 2023 | €2.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.8K 2030 | 2025 | €3.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,570 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 81 | 15 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €9.2K 2029 | 2026 | €4.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,693 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,626 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.7K 2029 | 2025 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,649 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.6K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.3K 2030 | 2026 | €3.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,699 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €2.4K 2031 | 2026 | €1.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,831 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €6.6K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,628 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,550 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €1.8K 2030 | 2025 | €1.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,742 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.9K 2028 | 2024 | €2M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,674 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,745 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,615 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,731 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,667 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,607 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €4.6K 2031 | 2026 | €4.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,719 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.2K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,621 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €650 2029 | 2024 | €122.6K | 167cm 5'5" | 18 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,485 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,530 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.4K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.4K 2029 | 2024 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,586 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €3.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,544 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,526 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €1.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,696 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |