| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €163M | €280K 2029 | 2023 | €346.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 118 | 2,410 | - | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | - | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €7.4K 2027 | 2018 | €1.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,242 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €7.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,160 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €675K | €5.7K 2030 | 2021 | €1.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Average · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 2,157 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €170K 2029 | 2025 | €78.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,185 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €57.5M | €135K 2033 | 2026 | €113.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 16 | 2,245 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €36M | €105K 2027 | 2021 | €71.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,097 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €140K 2028 | 2015 | €73.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 55 | 2,076 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €160K 2031 | 2026 | €86.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 19 | 2,134 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €584.4K | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,140 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €96K 2028 | 2023 | €72.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 27 | 2,050 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €120K 2030 | 2023 | €45.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,022 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.5K 2027 | 2025 | €456.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 32 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,096 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €20M | €89K 2029 | 2022 | €39.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 2,134 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €19M | €85K 2027 | 2017 | €37.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,982 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €341.3K | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,980 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €3.7K 2029 | 2025 | €900K | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,083 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €94K 2028 | 2023 | €44.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 30 | 2,088 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €36.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,001 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €89K 2030 | 2025 | €38.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,125 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.8K 2027 | 2018 | €478.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,979 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2030 | 2021 | €787.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €75K 2029 | 2026 | €29.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 9 | 2,058 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €45K 2027 | 2024 | €23.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,065 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €46K 2029 | 2024 | €27.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 31 | 1,983 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €69K 2031 | 2022 | €23.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 2,107 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €64K 2032 | 2025 | €35.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 69 | 1,849 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €70K 2030 | 2026 | €18.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 6 | 2,031 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €70K 2030 | 2026 | €17.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 1,896 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €12M | €49.5K 2029 | 2025 | €25.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 11 | 1,933 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - |