| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €550 2028 | 2026 | €958.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €850K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,516 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €958.1K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,721 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €525K | €600 2027 | 2025 | €958.1K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,693 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €800 2028 | 2026 | €958.1K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,578 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €1.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,598 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,658 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €600 2027 | 2025 | €684.4K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.4K 2028 | 2022 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,589 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €1K 2031 | 2024 | €2.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,609 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €700 2028 | 2026 | €1.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,667 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,572 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €25K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €66.9K | 163cm 5'4" | 18 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,374 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,577 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €5.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,496 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €600 2028 | 2026 | €912.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,613 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €568.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,468 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €500K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €975K | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,592 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €730K | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €638.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,726 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €375K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €571.9K | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €375K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €684.4K | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,500 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €975K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,683 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €821.3K | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,624 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €425K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €775.6K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,427 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €500 2031 | 2026 | €1.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,506 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 69 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €600 2027 | 2024 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,544 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €550 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,569 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €926.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,507 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |