| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €525K | €950 2028 | 2026 | €958.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,817 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €750 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,710 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,656 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €876.9K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,647 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €650K | €850 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,663 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €831.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,672 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €850 2028 | 2025 | €912.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,777 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.3K 2027 | 2021 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,533 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €575K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 167cm 5'5" | 26 | Short · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,714 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,722 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €650K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,709 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,680 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €20K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €45.5K | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,727 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,598 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.7K 2028 | 2026 | €1.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,787 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.9K 2031 | 2025 | €1.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €850 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,591 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €700 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,607 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €700 2026 | 2026 | €2.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,719 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,615 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €600 2027 | 2025 | €958.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,595 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €600K | €750 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,530 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 80 | 18 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €550 2030 | 2026 | €2.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,687 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €48K | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,516 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €821.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 5 | 1,629 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €500K | €550 2028 | 2025 | €812.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €475K | €600 2028 | 2026 | €866.9K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,801 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €771.9K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,486 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €866.9K | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,674 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €750 2027 | 2021 | €1M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,719 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |