| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €800 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,762 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €750K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,792 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.2K 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,566 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,649 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.7K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 3 | 1,690 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 1,537 | Explosive | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,731 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,830 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €750 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,757 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €800 2028 | 2021 | €2.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,678 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €6.2K 2028 | 2024 | €2.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,670 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,627 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €900 2029 | 2025 | €2.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,836 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.4K 2029 | 2023 | €2.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,651 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €900 2029 | 2026 | €1M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,665 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €800 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | -1 | 1,612 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,575 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €650 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,591 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €700 2029 | 2026 | €3.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,630 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 80 | 17 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €550 2027 | 2024 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,616 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €575K | €950 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,710 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.6K 2031 | 2026 | €2.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,501 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €600 2027 | 2026 | €501.9K | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,754 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €850 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,696 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €450K | €700 2027 | 2023 | €821.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,702 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €700 2027 | 2024 | €1M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,785 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,576 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 1 | L | M / M | €525K | €850 2027 | 2026 | €958.1K | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,714 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |