| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.3K 2030 | 2026 | €4.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,674 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €60K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €138K | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,553 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,755 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €1K 2027 | 2015 | €1.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,893 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,904 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,839 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 91kg | 201lbs | 1 | 1,754 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €900K | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Explosive | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €850K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,837 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,680 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €1.1K 2028 | 2026 | €3.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,794 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5.7K 2029 | 2020 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,645 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,658 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.7K 2030 | 2026 | €3.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,816 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €1.3K 2028 | 2024 | €3.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,640 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.2K 2030 | 2026 | €2.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,730 | Explosive | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €144K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,556 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.9K 2031 | 2026 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,743 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €3.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,780 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €1.3K 2027 | 2022 | €3.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,656 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €800 2030 | 2026 | €2.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.8K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,681 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,589 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 82 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €750 2027 | 2024 | €4.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,687 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,619 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €1.2K 2027 | 2022 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,803 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €850 2027 | 2023 | €1.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,656 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,829 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,899 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €650K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,784 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |