England | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €60K 2027 | 2022 | €17.9M | 199cm 6'6" | 34 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 6 | 933 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €105K 2027 | 2017 | €28.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,070 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €80K 2028 | 2016 | €25.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,069 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €94K 2028 | 2023 | €44.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 30 | 2,088 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18M | €99K 2031 | 2026 | €35.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 18 | 2,188 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €77K 2028 | 2023 | €36.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,001 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €73K 2031 | 2022 | €31.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 2,125 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €89K 2030 | 2025 | €38.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,125 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €35.5K 2028 | 2024 | €37.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 1,660 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.8K 2027 | 2018 | €478.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,979 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €2.8K 2026 | 2026 | €478.5K | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Stocky 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,030 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.6K 2030 | 2021 | €787.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,886 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €32.5K 2030 | 2025 | €40.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 47 | 2,160 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €41K 2030 | 2025 | €49.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 15 | 1,894 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €27K 2028 | 2026 | €29M | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,104 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €11M | €91K 2027 | 2024 | €21.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,042 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €75K 2027 | 2010 | €12.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 3 | 1,815 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €75K 2027 | 2021 | €16.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,970 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €87K 2027 | 2019 | €12.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 33 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,784 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €93K 2030 | 2026 | €19.8M | 197cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 10 | 1,782 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €71K 2029 | 2026 | €18.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,108 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €75K 2029 | 2026 | €29.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 9 | 2,058 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €98K 2030 | 2026 | €28.6M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 32 | 1,859 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €28.5K 2029 | 2025 | €19.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 3 | 1,924 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €71K 2029 | 2025 | €18.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,994 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €34.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 1,076 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | ||
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €45K 2027 | 2024 | €23.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,065 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €46K 2029 | 2024 | €27.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 31 | 1,983 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €16M | €16.5K 2027 | 2019 | €34.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 57 | 1,932 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €61K 2031 | 2026 | €34.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,055 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default |