| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €29.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,841 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 1,935 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €24K 2030 | 2026 | €8.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,815 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €10.5K 2029 | 2024 | €8.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 1,904 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €15.5K 2028 | 2023 | €7M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,852 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 84 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.3K 2031 | 2023 | €354.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €11K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,943 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €11.5K 2028 | 2026 | €4.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,823 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2028 | 2016 | €3.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,806 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €11.5K 2027 | 2026 | €3.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,855 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €22.5K 2028 | 2023 | €4.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 10 | 1,855 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €26K 2031 | 2024 | €7.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,797 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €25K 2028 | 2025 | €4.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,919 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €10.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,895 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €7.6K 2029 | 2025 | €7.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,953 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €13K 2029 | 2026 | €3.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,851 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €10K 2030 | 2025 | €8.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,819 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €8.8K 2027 | 2025 | €3.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 36 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,885 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €17.5K 2027 | 2026 | €2.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,804 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €9.6K 2028 | 2021 | €2.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,830 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €3.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,722 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €10K 2027 | 2026 | €2.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,855 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €13K 2027 | 2025 | €3.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 1,735 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €9.8K 2027 | 2026 | €5.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,776 | Explosive | Team Player | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €15.5K 2028 | 2023 | €6.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 1,803 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €27K 2027 | 2023 | €8.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,765 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 85 | 17 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €21.5K 2028 | 2026 | €7.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,788 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 85 | 17 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €4.3K 2032 | 2025 | €8.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,703 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €30.5K 2027 | 2022 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,778 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €7.4K 2027 | 2026 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,783 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |