| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €95K 2030 | 2022 | €54.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 22 | 2,126 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €25.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,038 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €2.9K 2028 | 2025 | €53.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,983 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €69K 2030 | 2025 | €59.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,122 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €11K 2028 | 2025 | €12.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,020 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €26K 2027 | 2023 | €13.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 1,982 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €15.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,938 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €30.5K 2028 | 2019 | €9.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,958 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €21K 2028 | 2026 | €16.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,933 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €27K 2029 | 2025 | €7.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,965 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €20.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 6 | 1,996 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €23K 2031 | 2024 | €4.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,107 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €16K 2030 | 2025 | €12.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €9.3K 2029 | 2024 | €6.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 8 | 1,934 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €16K 2030 | 2022 | €5.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,903 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €10K 2028 | 2024 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €11K 2029 | 2025 | €6.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,837 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €6.2K 2029 | 2026 | €4.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,882 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €12K 2027 | 2026 | €2.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €5.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €12K 2029 | 2024 | €5.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,809 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €12K 2031 | 2026 | €9.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,820 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €4.6K 2027 | 2023 | €2M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.1K 2027 | 2024 | €2.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,619 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.4K 2028 | 2023 | €4.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 18 | 1,772 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €6.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,791 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €8.4K 2029 | 2026 | €3.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,764 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €9.2K 2028 | 2024 | €3M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,665 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €6.3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,864 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |