| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €145K 2027 | 2019 | €71.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 28 | 1,942 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €32.5K 2029 | 2023 | €80.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 1,995 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €34.5K 2030 | 2026 | €42.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 21 | 1,901 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €75K 2030 | 2025 | €24.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 2,030 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €49.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 1,975 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €15.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,948 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €27K 2027 | 2022 | €18.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,968 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €8.9K 2029 | 2026 | €17.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,024 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €7M | €24.5K 2029 | 2024 | €13.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 11 | 1,842 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.8K 2026 | 2026 | €318.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €29.5K 2030 | 2026 | €20.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 1,802 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €8.3K 2031 | 2026 | €9.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,916 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €21.5K 2027 | 2023 | €10.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,958 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €28K 2029 | 2025 | €9.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 1,899 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €9.5K 2028 | 2025 | €9.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,894 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €29K 2030 | 2025 | €18.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 1,855 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €295.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,792 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €15.5K 2027 | 2025 | €11.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,810 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €15.5K 2028 | 2017 | €6.5M | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,801 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €21K 2030 | 2026 | €7.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,774 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.9K 2028 | 2025 | €5.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,819 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €11.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.9K 2028 | 2024 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 33 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €7.4K 2030 | 2026 | €7.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,826 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €1.1K 2031 | 2026 | €168K | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,836 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €6.3K 2029 | 2025 | €7.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,824 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 83 | 13 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €8.1K 2029 | 2025 | €9.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,745 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,777 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 88 | 20 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €7.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 17 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,787 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €9.8K 2029 | 2025 | €3.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,707 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer |