Canada | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €8.2K 2028 | 2025 | €38.3M | 164cm 5'4" | 30 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,267 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €5.7K 2028 | 2025 | €37.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,749 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €46M | €67K 2030 | 2019 | €79.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 49 | 2,201 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €5.1K 2027 | 2022 | €26.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €5.5K 2027 | 2026 | €30M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,015 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €34.5M | €125K 2030 | 2025 | €61.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 39 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €8.2K 2026 | 2024 | €24.8M | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €41K 2026 | 2024 | €23.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,853 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €4.7K 2026 | 2022 | €4.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 37 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €24M | €3.5K 2028 | 2024 | €28.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €2.6K 2026 | 2023 | €19.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,048 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 90 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €39M | €3.4K 2029 | 2025 | €48.8M | 163cm 5'4" | 20 | Short and Balanced 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €9.5K 2026 | 2025 | €13.8M | 161cm 5'3" | 32 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 1 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €3.1K 2028 | 2023 | €23.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,940 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €53K 2029 | 2023 | €26.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,063 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.3K 2026 | 2024 | €2M | 196cm 6'5" | 37 | High & Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €2.5K 2026 | 2024 | €7.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,939 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €3.3K 2027 | 2024 | €9.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €21.5K 2029 | 2024 | €18.1M | 195cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Stocky 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €34K 2030 | 2025 | €16.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 13 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €3K 2028 | 2026 | €13.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,867 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €8M | €8.6K 2029 | 2022 | €9.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.5K 2026 | 2022 | €1.4M | 160cm 5'2" | 36 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,937 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €3.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 821 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €8.6K 2026 | 2026 | €7.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 2,051 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €15M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €22K 2028 | 2024 | €14.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 86 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €2.4K 2029 | 2025 | €15.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €51K 2028 | 2023 | €7.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,820 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €40.5K 2028 | 2024 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |