Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €5.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,596 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €7.1K 2027 | 2023 | €4.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,559 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €5.4K 2028 | 2024 | €4.9M | 198cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average+ 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €10K 2028 | 2022 | €6.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €20.5K 2029 | 2026 | €6M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €6K 2027 | 2022 | €5.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,678 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.4K 2028 | 2025 | €4.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €9.9K 2030 | 2025 | €6.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 20 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €11K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,699 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 87 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €6.3K 2027 | 2025 | €6.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 16 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €12K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €30K | €2.4K 2026 | 2013 | €43.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 36 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 831 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.8K 2026 | 2023 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,546 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €2.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 749 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.9K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,663 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 631 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.3K 2026 | 2022 | €2.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,760 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 12 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2026 | 2023 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €11K 2026 | 2019 | €4.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.4K 2026 | 2024 | €4.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,509 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €5.6K 2027 | 2023 | €4.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €8.1K 2030 | 2025 | €5.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,731 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €1.9K 2028 | 2024 | €4.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €4.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.3K 2026 | 2023 | €1.6M | 166cm 5'5" | 27 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €6.5K 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €1M | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.1K 2026 | 2023 | €1.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |